2023 . Контрольные матчи

Севастополь

Севастополь
 

Кива '16
Рыболовлев '51
Рыболовлев '62
Смирнов '66
Рыболовлев '68
Рыболовлев '84
24 февраля, 14:00, Куйбышево (Крым)
ст-н: "Инкомспорт"
5°C, поле: 3

6 : 0
Рубин Ялта

Рубин Ялта
Ялта



Лучшие игроки в матче

Поставить оценку команде
0
15
30
45
60
75
90
+
Севастополь
Рубин Ялта

Извините, информации на данный момент нет.


История встреч

Дома
1:0 (Грищенко '90+1)
0:0
0:1 (Маргиев '18 п)
2:0 (Цой '51, Цой '90+5)
2:1 (Супрун '17, Пенчелюзов '74, Османов '90+4 п)
3:1 (Смирнов '38, Матвиенко '62, Ткач '90+1 п, Пронин '90+4)
2:0 (Кулаев '30 аг, Прокопенко '70)
2:0 (Османов '55, Голенков '90+3)
3:0 (Османов '16, Солович '55, Османов '60)
3:1 (Османов '17, Османов '41, Паныч '83, Мосендз '86)
1:1 (Дзодзиев '14, Колесник '30)
5:0 (Жабокрицкий '3, Плешаков '13, Жабокрицкий '26 п, Плешаков '36, Османов '78)
0:0
2:1 (Солович '51, Федотов '75, Борщ '90+4)
0:3 (Бородавка '36, Яровенко '70, Солодянников '85)
3:0 (Гуйганов '20, Кива '53, Прокопенко '78)
На выезде
2:1 (Санакоев '9, Османов '51 п, Юнусов '58)
0:1 (Нуридинов '12)
1:5 (Пенчелюзов '11, Супрун '15, Супрун '31, Мироненко '47, Рыболовлев '51, Супрун '58 п)
1:6 (Османов '23 п, Коржинский '33, Османов '43, Кива '55, Супрун '71, Османов '78, Айметдинов '90+2)
3:1 (Цой '34, Музыка '53 п, Климентовский '60 аг, Науменко '87)
0:0
0:3 (Османов '56 п, Паныч '70, Плешаков '90+3)
1:5 (Османов '15, Жабокрицкий '25, Муратов '29, Кожемякин '32, Прокопенко '36, Плешаков '73)
0:1 (Прокопенко '75)
1:3 (Челядник '1 аг, Скворцов '9 п, Жабокрицкий '12, Дудов '87)
1:2 (Морев '11, Кива '39 п, Плешаков '62)
1:1 (Новиков '14 п, Прокопенко '56)
2:7 (Жабокрицкий '12, Жабокрицкий '30, Жабокрицкий '38, Шевчук '65, Шишкин '68, Шевчук '77, '85, Шевчук '89, '90)

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
3. Севастополь Севастополь 15
4. Легион Легион 14
5. Форте Форте 13
6. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
7. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 12
8. Строитель Строитель 12
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Победа Победа 9
15. Ангушт Ангушт 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.2
голосов - 5



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет