Матчи сезона 2024. Лига Содружества

1-я игровая неделя

30.03.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:3 Заря
Луганск
31.03.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
2:2 Шахтёр
Донецк

2-я игровая неделя

03.04.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
0:1 Заря
Луганск
03.04.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
1:3 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
06.04.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
2:1 Заря
Луганск
06.04.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Гвардеец
Донецк

3-я игровая неделя

08.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
1:2 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
08.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:0 Динамо
Луганск
11.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
3:1 Шахтёр
Свердловск
11.04.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
00:00 Динамо
Луганск
14.04.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:1 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
14.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
1:2 Динамо
Луганск

4-я игровая неделя

16.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон
19.04.24 Фрегат
Херсон
0:4 Заря
Луганск
19.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк

5-я игровая неделя

22.04.24 Фрегат
Херсон
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
22.04.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Заря
Луганск
25.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
25.04.24 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Динамо
Луганск
28.04.24 Динамо
Луганск
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
28.04.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
00:00 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

6-я игровая неделя

01.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 Динамо
Луганск
01.05.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
00:00 Шахтёр
Свердловск
04.05.24 Шахтёр
Донецк
00:00 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
04.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 Черноморец
Севастополь

7-я игровая неделя

07.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
07.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
10.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 АФК
Евпатория
10.05.24 Фрегат
Херсон
00:00 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь

8-я игровая неделя

13.05.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
00:00 АФК
Евпатория
13.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон
16.05.24 Динамо
Луганск
00:00 АФК
Евпатория
16.05.24 Шахтёр
Свердловск
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон
19.05.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Шахтёр
Свердловск
19.05.24 Динамо
Луганск
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон

9-я игровая неделя

22.05.24 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Шахтёр
Свердловск
22.05.24 Гвардеец
Донецк
00:00 Динамо
Луганск
25.05.24 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
25.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Заря
Луганск

10-я игровая неделя

28.05.24 Черноморец
Севастополь
00:00 Гвардеец
Донецк
28.05.24 Заря
Луганск
00:00 Олимпия-Новатор
Мариуполь
31.05.24 АФК
Евпатория
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
31.05.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 Фрегат
Херсон

11-я игровая неделя

03.06.24 Фрегат
Херсон
00:00 Шахтёр
Донецк
03.06.24 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
00:00 АФК
Евпатория

Турнирная таблица

1. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 12
2. Астрахань Астрахань 10
3. Легион Легион 9
4. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 7
5. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 6
6. Строитель Строитель 6
7. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 5
8. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 5
9. Севастополь Севастополь 4
10. Форте Форте 3
11. Дружба Дружба 3
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3
13. Победа Победа 3
14. Нарт Нарт 3
15. Ангушт Ангушт 2
16. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 1
17. Алания-2 Алания-2 1
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч



ИГРОКИ АПРЕЛЯ

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.8
голосов - 5



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.4
голосов - 5



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

30 апреля - 24 года



Юрий Колесников
Врач по спортивной медицине

3 мая - 70 лет



Редван Османов
Нападающий

5 мая - 31 год