LEON - Вторая лига Б, группа 1 (2024)
Группа 1
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | М | Р | О | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 37:17 | 20 | 32 | ||
2. | Астрахань Астрахань | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 30 | ||
3. | Легион Махачкала | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26:10 | 16 | 30 | ||
4. | Форте Таганрог | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | 12 | 30 | ||
5. | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 27 | ||
6. | Севастополь | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 26 | ||
7. | Рубин Ялта Ялта | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 26 | ||
8. | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | ||
9. | Ангушт Назрань | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 22 | ||
10. | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 20 | ||
11. | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | ||
12. | Нарт Черкесск | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 19 | ||
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | 18 | ||
14. | Победа Хасавюрт | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 15 | ||
15. | Дружба Майкоп | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | ||
16. | Алания-2 Владикавказ | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:40 | -26 | 12 | ||
17. | Динамо-2 Махачкала | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 11:38 | -27 | 5 |
График движения команды
Тур | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | |
№ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
Бомбардиры команды
Сезон 2024/2024
Турнирная таблица
1. | Ростов-2 | 32 | |
2. | Астрахань | 30 | |
3. | Легион | 30 | |
4. | Форте | 30 | |
5. | Динамо Ставрополь | 27 | |
6. | Севастополь | 26 | |
7. | Рубин Ялта | 26 | |
8. | Строитель | 25 | |
9. | Ангушт | 22 | |
10. | Спартак-Нальчик | 20 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 19 | |
12. | Нарт | 19 | |
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 18 | |
14. | Победа | 15 | |
15. | Дружба | 14 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 12 | |
17. | Динамо-2 | 5 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 03.08 Биолог-Новокубанск - Севастополь
- 10.08 Севастополь - Спартак-Нальчик
- 17.08 Легион - Севастополь
- 24.08 Севастополь - Нарт
- 31.08 Дружба - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
5 мячей
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
3 мяча
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
3 мяча
ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5
Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Илья Зинченко
Нападающий
17 августа - 25 лет
Роман Задирака
Защитник
22 августа - 18 лет
Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор
23 августа - 64 года