Матчи сезона 2024. LEON - Вторая лига Б, группа 1
1-й тур | |||
24.04.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
0:1 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
24.04.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
0:0 | Севастополь Севастополь |
15.05.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
1:0 | Легион Махачкала |
15.05.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
2:3 | Дружба Майкоп |
22.05.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
2:1 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
22.05.24 | Форте Таганрог |
2:2 | Ангушт Назрань |
22.05.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
1:2 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
28.05.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
3:1 | Нарт Черкесск |
2-й тур | |||
30.03.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
2:2 | Победа Хасавюрт |
30.03.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
3:0 | Нарт Черкесск |
30.03.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
2:1 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
30.03.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
3:5 | Форте Таганрог |
30.03.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
2:2 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
31.03.24 | Легион Махачкала |
2:1 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
31.03.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
3:0 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
08.05.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
1:1 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
3-й тур | |||
06.04.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
1:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
06.04.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
2:2 | Нарт Черкесск |
06.04.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
1:3 | Легион Махачкала |
06.04.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
2:0 | Ангушт Назрань |
06.04.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
0:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
06.04.24 | Форте Таганрог |
0:1 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
06.04.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
0:1 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
08.04.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
2:2 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
4-й тур | |||
11.04.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
0:0 | Нарт Черкесск |
13.04.24 | Легион Махачкала |
1:0 | Победа Хасавюрт |
13.04.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
1:2 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
13.04.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
0:0 | Астрахань Астрахань |
13.04.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
1:0 | Форте Таганрог |
13.04.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
2:0 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
13.04.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
1:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
14.04.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
1:7 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
5-й тур | |||
20.04.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
2:1 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
20.04.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
1:1 | Ангушт Назрань |
20.04.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
1:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
20.04.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
1:2 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
20.04.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
1:1 | Нарт Черкесск |
20.04.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
3:2 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
20.04.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
1:3 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
20.04.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
1:0 | Легион Махачкала |
6-й тур | |||
27.04.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
1:2 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
27.04.24 | Форте Таганрог |
4:0 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
27.04.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
1:2 | Победа Хасавюрт |
27.04.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
1:2 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
27.04.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Астрахань Астрахань |
27.04.24 | Легион Махачкала |
0:0 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
27.04.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
2:0 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
27.04.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
1:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
7-й тур | |||
04.05.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
1:3 | Форте Таганрог |
04.05.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
1:1 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
04.05.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
0:2 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
04.05.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
1:2 | Легион Махачкала |
04.05.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
0:1 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
04.05.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
1:2 | Нарт Черкесск |
04.05.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
0:0 | Ангушт Назрань |
04.05.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
0:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
8-й тур | |||
11.05.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
11.05.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
3:2 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
11.05.24 | Форте Таганрог |
1:0 | Астрахань Астрахань |
11.05.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
3:2 | Победа Хасавюрт |
11.05.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
0:3 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
11.05.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
3:0 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
11.05.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
1:1 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
11.05.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
1:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
9-й тур | |||
18.05.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
2:0 | Форте Таганрог |
18.05.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
1:1 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
18.05.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
0:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
18.05.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
1:1 | Ангушт Назрань |
18.05.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
3:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
18.05.24 | Легион Махачкала |
1:1 | Нарт Черкесск |
18.05.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
3:0 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
18.05.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
4:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
10-й тур | |||
25.05.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
0:2 | Легион Махачкала |
25.05.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
0:1 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
25.05.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
3:0 | Астрахань Астрахань |
25.05.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
0:2 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
25.05.24 | Форте Таганрог |
1:1 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
25.05.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
2:1 | Победа Хасавюрт |
25.05.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
26.05.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
4:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
11-й тур | |||
31.05.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
2:1 | Дружба Майкоп |
31.05.24 | Легион Махачкала |
0:1 | Ангушт Назрань |
31.05.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
0:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
31.05.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
1:1 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
31.05.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
3:2 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
31.05.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
1:2 | Форте Таганрог |
31.05.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
1:2 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
31.05.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
0:0 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
12-й тур | |||
06.06.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
1:0 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
06.06.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
1:1 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
06.06.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
1:3 | Победа Хасавюрт |
06.06.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
3:0 | Нарт Черкесск |
06.06.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
2:0 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
06.06.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
2:1 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
06.06.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
0:7 | Легион Махачкала |
06.06.24 | Форте Таганрог |
3:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
13-й тур | |||
12.06.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
0:1 | Ангушт Назрань |
12.06.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
1:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
12.06.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
2:1 | Астрахань Астрахань |
12.06.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
2:5 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
12.06.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
1:2 | Форте Таганрог |
12.06.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
3:0 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
12.06.24 | Легион Махачкала |
2:1 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
12.06.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
3:0 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
14-й тур | |||
18.06.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
2:2 | Дружба Майкоп |
18.06.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
0:3 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
18.06.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
1:0 | Победа Хасавюрт |
18.06.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
1:2 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
18.06.24 | Форте Таганрог |
2:0 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
18.06.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
2:1 | Легион Махачкала |
18.06.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
3:0 | Нарт Черкесск |
18.06.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
2:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
15-й тур | |||
24.06.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
2:0 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
24.06.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
2:0 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
24.06.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
0:3 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
24.06.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
2:1 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
24.06.24 | Легион Махачкала |
0:0 | Форте Таганрог |
24.06.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
2:1 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
24.06.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
25.09.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
16-й тур | |||
30.06.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
4:1 | Победа Хасавюрт |
30.06.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
3:2 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
30.06.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
2:1 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
30.06.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
0:4 | Легион Махачкала |
30.06.24 | Форте Таганрог |
1:0 | Нарт Черкесск |
30.06.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
4:0 | Дружба Майкоп |
30.06.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:0 | Ангушт Назрань |
30.06.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
0:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
17-й тур | |||
06.07.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
2:2 | Астрахань Астрахань |
06.07.24 | Легион Махачкала |
1:0 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
06.07.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
0:2 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
06.07.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
0:2 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
06.07.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
1:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
06.07.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
3:0 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
06.07.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
0:0 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
14.08.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
18-й тур | |||
27.07.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
27.07.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
27.07.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
27.07.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
27.07.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
27.07.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
27.07.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
28.07.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
19-й тур | |||
02.08.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
03.08.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
03.08.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
03.08.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
03.08.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
03.08.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
03.08.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
04.08.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
20-й тур | |||
10.08.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
10.08.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
10.08.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
10.08.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
10.08.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
10.08.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
10.08.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
10.08.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
21-й тур | |||
17.08.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
17.08.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
17.08.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
17.08.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
17.08.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
17.08.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
17.08.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
18.08.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
22-й тур | |||
24.08.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
24.08.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Нарт Черкесск |
24.08.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
24.08.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
24.08.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
24.08.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
24.08.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
24.08.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
23-й тур | |||
31.08.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
31.08.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
31.08.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
31.08.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
31.08.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
31.08.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
31.08.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
31.08.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
24-й тур | |||
07.09.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Нарт Черкесск |
07.09.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
07.09.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
07.09.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
07.09.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
07.09.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
07.09.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
08.09.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
25-й тур | |||
14.09.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
14.09.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
14.09.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
14.09.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
14.09.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
14.09.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
14.09.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
15.09.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
26-й тур | |||
21.09.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
21.09.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
21.09.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
21.09.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
21.09.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
21.09.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
21.09.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
22.09.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
27-й тур | |||
28.09.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Нарт Черкесск |
28.09.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
28.09.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
28.09.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
28.09.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
28.09.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
28.09.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
29.09.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
28-й тур | |||
05.10.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
05.10.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
05.10.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
05.10.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
05.10.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
05.10.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
05.10.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
06.10.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
29-й тур | |||
12.10.24 | Ангушт Назрань |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
12.10.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Нарт Черкесск |
12.10.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
12.10.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
12.10.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
12.10.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
12.10.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
12.10.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
30-й тур | |||
19.10.24 | Дружба Майкоп |
00:00 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
19.10.24 | Динамо Ставрополь Ставрополь |
00:00 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
19.10.24 | Победа Хасавюрт |
00:00 | Астрахань Астрахань |
19.10.24 | Севастополь Севастополь |
00:00 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
19.10.24 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
00:00 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
19.10.24 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
00:00 | Форте Таганрог |
19.10.24 | Легион Махачкала |
00:00 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
19.10.24 | Нарт Черкесск |
00:00 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
31-й тур | |||
26.10.24 | Кубань Холдинг ст.Павловская |
00:00 | Победа Хасавюрт |
26.10.24 | Астрахань Астрахань |
00:00 | Севастополь Севастополь |
26.10.24 | Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону |
00:00 | Биолог-Новокубанск п.Прогресс |
26.10.24 | Динамо-2 Махачкала |
00:00 | Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик |
26.10.24 | Форте Таганрог |
00:00 | Легион Махачкала |
26.10.24 | Строитель Каменск-Шахтинский |
00:00 | Нарт Черкесск |
26.10.24 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
00:00 | Дружба Майкоп |
26.10.24 | Алания-2 Владикавказ |
00:00 | Ангушт Назрань |
Сезон 2024/2024
Турнирная таблица
1. | Ростов-2 | 32 | |
2. | Астрахань | 30 | |
3. | Легион | 30 | |
4. | Форте | 30 | |
5. | Динамо Ставрополь | 27 | |
6. | Севастополь | 26 | |
7. | Рубин Ялта | 26 | |
8. | Строитель | 25 | |
9. | Ангушт | 22 | |
10. | Спартак-Нальчик | 20 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 19 | |
12. | Нарт | 19 | |
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 18 | |
14. | Победа | 15 | |
15. | Дружба | 14 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 12 | |
17. | Динамо-2 | 5 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 03.08 Биолог-Новокубанск - Севастополь
- 10.08 Севастополь - Спартак-Нальчик
- 17.08 Легион - Севастополь
- 24.08 Севастополь - Нарт
- 31.08 Дружба - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
5 мячей
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
3 мяча
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
3 мяча
ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5
Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Илья Зинченко
Нападающий
17 августа - 25 лет
Роман Задирака
Защитник
22 августа - 18 лет
Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор
23 августа - 64 года