Матчи сезона 2023. LEON - Вторая лига, Дивизион Б, группа 1"Б"

Матчи 1-го этапа

16.07.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
16.07.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
23.07.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
23.07.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
23.07.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
23.07.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
29.07.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
06.08.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
07.08.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
13.08.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
4:0 Победа
Хасавюрт
14.08.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:3 Динамо-2
Махачкала
19.08.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
2:3 Алания-2
Владикавказ
27.08.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:2 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
03.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
03.09.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
03.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
09.09.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
17.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.09.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
23.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
3:1 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
24.09.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
01.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
07.10.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
14.10.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

1-й тур

21.10.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
21.10.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
21.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:2 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
21.10.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

2-й тур

25.10.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
2:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
25.10.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:2 Динамо-2
Махачкала
25.10.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
2:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ
25.10.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик

3-й тур

29.10.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
29.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
1:1 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
29.10.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:5 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
29.10.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

4-й тур

04.11.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
4:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
05.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
2:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
05.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
05.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ

5-й тур

11.11.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
1:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
11.11.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
11.11.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:1 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
11.11.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:4 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

15.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:3 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
15.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
15.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Победа
Хасавюрт
15.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо-2
Махачкала

7-й тур

19.11.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
19.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
3:0 Динамо-2
Махачкала
19.11.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
5:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
19.11.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

25.11.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
25.11.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
2:2 Динамо-2
Махачкала
25.11.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
4:1 Алания-2
Владикавказ
25.11.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Победа
Хасавюрт

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет