Матчи сезона 2023. LEON - Вторая лига, Дивизион Б, группа 1"А"

Матчи 1-го этапа

16.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
3:0 Дружба
Майкоп
16.07.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:2 Легион
Махачкала
23.07.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
3:2 Астрахань
Астрахань
23.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
29.07.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
13.08.23 Легион
Махачкала
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
03.09.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:2 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
03.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
09.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Дружба
Майкоп
23.09.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:1 Легион
Махачкала
14.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
14.10.23 Дружба
Майкоп
0:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская

1-й тур

22.10.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
0:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
22.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Дружба
Майкоп
22.10.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

2-й тур

29.10.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
29.10.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Легион
Махачкала
30.10.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:0 Астрахань
Астрахань

3-й тур

05.11.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
05.11.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:0 Дружба
Майкоп
06.11.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская

4-й тур

12.11.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Легион
Махачкала
12.11.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:0 Астрахань
Астрахань
12.11.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск

5-й тур

19.11.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:0 Дружба
Майкоп
19.11.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
2:2 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
20.11.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

6-й тур

25.11.23 Дружба
Майкоп
1:5 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
25.11.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:0 Легион
Махачкала
25.11.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Астрахань
Астрахань

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет