Матчи сезона 2023. LEON - Вторая лига, Дивизион Б, группа 1

1-й тур

16.07.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
16.07.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
16.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
3:0 Дружба
Майкоп
16.07.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:3 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
16.07.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:2 Легион
Махачкала
16.07.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону

2-й тур

23.07.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
23.07.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
3:2 Астрахань
Астрахань
23.07.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
23.07.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:0 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
23.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
23.07.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

29.07.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
1:2 Легион
Махачкала
29.07.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
29.07.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
29.07.23 Дружба
Майкоп
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
29.07.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
1:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
29.07.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь

4-й тур

06.08.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
5:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
06.08.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
06.08.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
06.08.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
06.08.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:1 Дружба
Майкоп
06.08.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс

5-й тур

13.08.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:3 Динамо-2
Махачкала
13.08.23 Легион
Махачкала
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
13.08.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
4:0 Победа
Хасавюрт
13.08.23 Дружба
Майкоп
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
13.08.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
13.08.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
7:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

19.08.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
2:3 Алания-2
Владикавказ
19.08.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
19.08.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Легион
Махачкала
19.08.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:2 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
19.08.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
1:4 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
19.08.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Дружба
Майкоп

7-й тур

27.08.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
5:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
27.08.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
1:0 Динамо-2
Махачкала
27.08.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:1 Легион
Махачкала
27.08.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:2 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
27.08.23 Дружба
Майкоп
0:4 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
27.08.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

8-й тур

03.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
03.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
03.09.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
0:3 Легион
Махачкала
03.09.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
1:2 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
03.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
0:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
03.09.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь

9-й тур

09.09.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Дружба
Майкоп
09.09.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
09.09.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
09.09.23 Легион
Махачкала
5:2 Алания-2
Владикавказ
09.09.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:2 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
09.09.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
1:0 Астрахань
Астрахань

10-й тур

17.09.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
17.09.23 Дружба
Майкоп
1:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
17.09.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
2:3 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
17.09.23 Астрахань
Астрахань
2:1 Победа
Хасавюрт
17.09.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
1:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
17.09.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

11-й тур

23.09.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:0 Алания-2
Владикавказ
23.09.23 Победа
Хасавюрт
3:1 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
23.09.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
0:1 Легион
Махачкала
23.09.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
23.09.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:0 Дружба
Майкоп
23.09.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская

12-й тур

30.09.23 Дружба
Майкоп
1:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
2:1 Динамо-2
Махачкала
01.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
01.10.23 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
4:2 Астрахань
Астрахань
01.10.23 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
2:1 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
01.10.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:0 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь

13-й тур

07.10.23 Динамо Ставрополь
Ставрополь
0:2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
07.10.23 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
0:1 Дружба
Майкоп
07.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
2:2 Победа
Хасавюрт
07.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
0:3 Астрахань
Астрахань
07.10.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
08.10.23 Динамо-2
Махачкала
0:1 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск

14-й тур

14.10.23 Машук-КМВ
Пятигорск
1:1 Победа
Хасавюрт
14.10.23 Легион
Махачкала
1:1 Астрахань
Астрахань
14.10.23 Дружба
Майкоп
0:1 Кубань Холдинг
ст.Павловская
14.10.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:3 Биолог-Новокубанск
п.Прогресс
14.10.23 Алания-2
Владикавказ
3:0 Спартак-Нальчик
Нальчик
14.10.23 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Ростов-на-Дону
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

БОМБАРДИРЫ

ИГРОКИ ОКТЯБРЯ

ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Леонид Загребельный
Защитник

3 марта - 26 лет



Виталий Корсак
Начальник службы безопасности и режима

4 марта - 53 года



Станислав Гудзикевич
Главный тренер

7 марта - 46 лет