Матчи сезона 2023. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

25.03.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
25.03.23 Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.03.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
26.03.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

2-й тур

01.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
01.04.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
01.04.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
01.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

3-й тур

12.04.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
12.04.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
12.04.23 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
12.04.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

4-й тур

19.04.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Океан
Керчь
19.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
4:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
19.04.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:3 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
19.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта

5-й тур

23.04.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
23.04.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:3 Таврия
Симферополь
23.04.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
23.04.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

6-й тур

29.04.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
29.04.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
30.04.23 Океан
Керчь
0:2 Черноморец
Севастополь
21.05.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

7-й тур

06.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
1:1 Океан
Керчь
06.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
07.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
07.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:3 Таврия
Симферополь

8-й тур

13.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
13.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
13.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
3:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.05.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Таврия
Симферополь

9-й тур

17.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:5 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
17.05.23 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
17.05.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
17.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

10-й тур

27.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
6:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
27.05.23 Таврия
Симферополь
6:0 Океан
Керчь
27.05.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
4:0 Черноморец
Севастополь
27.05.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

11-й тур

31.05.23 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
31.05.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
0:4 Таврия
Симферополь
31.05.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:3 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
31.05.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

12-й тур

04.06.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
04.06.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
04.06.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:4 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
04.06.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Океан
Керчь

13-й тур

10.06.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
3:2 Океан
Керчь
10.06.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
1:4 Таврия
Симферополь
10.06.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:6 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
10.06.23 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

14-й тур

14.06.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
14.06.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
4:3 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
14.06.23 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
14.06.23 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 Черноморец
Севастополь

15-й тур

06.08.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:3 Океан
Керчь
12.08.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
12.08.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:2 Таврия
Симферополь

16-й тур

24.08.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
2:3 Океан
Керчь
24.08.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
24.08.23 Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта

17-й тур

10.09.23 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь
10.09.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
27.09.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
2:2 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

18-й тур

17.09.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
17.09.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:3 Океан
Керчь
17.09.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
2:5 Таврия
Симферополь

19-й тур

11.10.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
3:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
11.10.23 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
11.10.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

20-й тур

15.10.23 Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 Черноморец
Севастополь
15.10.23 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
15.10.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

21-й тур

21.10.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:4 Таврия
Симферополь
22.10.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
22.10.23 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

22-й тур

25.10.23 Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Океан
Керчь
28.10.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
28.10.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
0:3 Черноморец
Севастополь

23-й тур

05.11.23 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
0:2 Черноморец
Севастополь
05.11.23 Океан
Керчь
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
05.11.23 Таврия
Симферополь
5:1 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное

24-й тур

12.11.23 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:1 Океан
Керчь
12.11.23 Спарта-КТ
п.Молодежное
6:0 Алустон - ЮБК
Алушта
12.11.23 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Таврия
Симферополь

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 17
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 15
3. Легион Легион 13
4. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
5. Форте Форте 12
6. Севастополь Севастополь 12
7. Дружба Дружба 10
8. Нарт Нарт 9
9. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 9
10. Строитель Строитель 8
11. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 8
12. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 8
13. Победа Победа 8
14. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
15. Ангушт Ангушт 7
16. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 6
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч



Валерий  Ганус

Валерий Ганус
Защитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 4



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 4



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 3.75
голосов - 4


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Борис Белый
Полузащитник

18 мая - 20 лет



Владимир Хилимончик
Полузащитник

19 мая - 19 лет



Денис Кравченко
Полузащитник

21 мая - 22 года