Матчи сезона 2019-2020. Кубок КФС

Матчи 1/8

25.09.19 Триад-Monte
Симферополь
1:3 Океан
Керчь
25.09.19 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
25.09.19 Черноморец
Севастополь
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.09.19 ЛФК Уютное
с.Уютное
0:6 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.09.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

Матчи 1/4

09.10.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.10.19 Океан
Керчь
3:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.10.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
5:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
09.10.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
13.11.19 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:4 Инкомспорт
Ялта
13.11.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Океан
Керчь
13.11.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
13.11.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

Матчи 1/2

15.07.20 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
15.07.20 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
12.08.20 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
12.08.20 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

Турнирная таблица

1. Астрахань Астрахань 20
2. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 16
3. Севастополь Севастополь 15
4. Легион Легион 14
5. Форте Форте 13
6. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 12
7. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 12
8. Строитель Строитель 12
9. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 12
10. Дружба Дружба 10
11. Нарт Нарт 10
12. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 9
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 9
14. Победа Победа 9
15. Ангушт Ангушт 9
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 7
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Редван Османов

Редван Османов
Нападающий

2 мяча



Максим Супрун

Максим Супрун
Полузащитник

1 мяч


ИГРОКИ МАЯ

Ростислав Тыщенко
Вратарь
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.2
голосов - 5



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4
голосов - 5


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Сергей Петрович
Пресс-атташе

3 июня - 57 лет



Илья Афонасенков
Защитник

9 июня - 24 года



Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет