Матчи сезона 2018-2019. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

18.08.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
19.08.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:3 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
19.08.18 Океан
Керчь
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
19.08.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

2-й тур

25.08.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
25.08.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
26.08.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:3 Океан
Керчь
26.08.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

3-й тур

01.09.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
01.09.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
02.09.18 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
02.09.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

4-й тур

08.09.18 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
08.09.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
08.09.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.09.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

5-й тур

15.09.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
15.09.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
16.09.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:0 Океан
Керчь
16.09.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово

6-й тур

22.09.18 Океан
Керчь
2:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
22.09.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
22.09.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
22.09.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта

7-й тур

26.09.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:2 Океан
Керчь
26.09.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
29.09.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.09.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

8-й тур

06.10.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Океан
Керчь
06.10.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
06.10.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
06.10.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта

9-й тур

13.10.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
4:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
14.10.18 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
14.10.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
14.10.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

10-й тур

21.10.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:1 Океан
Керчь
21.10.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
21.10.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
21.10.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

11-й тур

27.10.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
27.10.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
27.10.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Океан
Керчь
27.10.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

12-й тур

31.10.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
31.10.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
03.11.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.11.18 Океан
Керчь
2:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта

13-й тур

11.11.18 Инкомспорт
Ялта
3:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
11.11.18 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
11.11.18 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
11.11.18 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:1 Океан
Керчь

14-й тур

17.11.18 Океан
Керчь
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.11.18 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:2 Инкомспорт
Ялта
17.11.18 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
17.11.18 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

15-й тур

02.03.19 Океан
Керчь
2:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
02.03.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:2 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
02.03.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
03.03.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

16-й тур

09.03.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
09.03.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
2:0 Океан
Керчь
09.03.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
10.03.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
0:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

17-й тур

16.03.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 Океан
Керчь
16.03.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
0:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
16.03.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:1 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
17.03.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
3:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

18-й тур

24.03.19 Океан
Керчь
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
27.03.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
10.04.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
15.05.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

19-й тур

31.03.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
31.03.19 Океан
Керчь
1:4 Инкомспорт
Ялта
31.03.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
31.03.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай

20-й тур

06.04.19 Океан
Керчь
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.04.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:3 Евпатория
Евпатория
06.04.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
06.04.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
3:2 Севастополь
Севастополь

21-й тур

13.04.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
4:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
14.04.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:1 Океан
Керчь
14.04.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
14.04.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

22-й тур

20.04.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:1 Инкомспорт
Ялта
20.04.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
1:0 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
20.04.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
21.04.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Океан
Керчь

23-й тур

24.04.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
0:5 Евпатория
Евпатория
24.04.19 Океан
Керчь
3:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
24.04.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
27.04.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

24-й тур

04.05.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
04.05.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
5:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта
04.05.19 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
04.05.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

25-й тур

11.05.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:0 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
12.05.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
12.05.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:5 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
12.05.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Океан
Керчь

26-й тур

19.05.19 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
19.05.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
2:3 Океан
Керчь
19.05.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
19.05.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
3:5 Севастополь
Севастополь

27-й тур

25.05.19 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Океан
Керчь
25.05.19 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:2 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
25.05.19 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
25.05.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:0 Инкомспорт
Ялта

28-й тур

01.06.19 Инкомспорт
Ялта
1:4 Кызылташ
Бахчисарай
01.06.19 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
01.06.19 Гвардеец
с.Скворцово
1:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
01.06.19 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 23
2. Легион Легион 23
3. Форте Форте 23
4. Астрахань Астрахань 23
5. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 22
6. Севастополь Севастополь 22
7. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 20
8. Ангушт Ангушт 18
9. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
10. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
11. Строитель Строитель 16
12. Нарт Нарт 16
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 15
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 10
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 8
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет