Матчи сезона 2017-2018. Премьер-лига КФС
1-й тур | |||
19.08.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
3:1 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
19.08.17 | Океан Керчь |
1:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
20.08.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
3:0 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
20.08.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
3:1 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
2-й тур | |||
26.08.17 | Океан Керчь |
5:1 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
26.08.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
1:3 | Севастополь Севастополь |
27.08.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
2:2 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
27.08.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
0:3 | Евпатория Евпатория |
3-й тур | |||
02.09.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:3 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
02.09.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
2:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
03.09.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:3 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
03.09.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
4:0 | Океан Керчь |
4-й тур | |||
09.09.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:0 | Океан Керчь |
09.09.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
3:4 | Севастополь Севастополь |
10.09.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
1:6 | Евпатория Евпатория |
10.09.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
2:1 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
5-й тур | |||
16.09.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
1:3 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
16.09.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
1:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
16.09.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
0:0 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
17.09.17 | Океан Керчь |
2:1 | Евпатория Евпатория |
6-й тур | |||
23.09.17 | Океан Керчь |
3:1 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
23.09.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:4 | Евпатория Евпатория |
24.09.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
1:1 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
24.09.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
0:4 | Севастополь Севастополь |
7-й тур | |||
30.09.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
3:0 | Севастополь Севастополь |
30.09.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:6 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
30.09.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
3:1 | Океан Керчь |
30.09.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
0:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
8-й тур | |||
14.10.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
4:0 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
14.10.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
1:5 | Севастополь Севастополь |
15.10.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
1:4 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
15.10.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
1:0 | Океан Керчь |
9-й тур | |||
22.10.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
1:0 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
22.10.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:6 | Океан Керчь |
22.10.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
1:0 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
22.10.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
8:2 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
10-й тур | |||
28.10.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
28.10.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
3:1 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
29.10.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
2:3 | Евпатория Евпатория |
29.10.17 | Океан Керчь |
1:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
11-й тур | |||
04.11.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
04.11.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
1:3 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
05.11.17 | Океан Керчь |
0:1 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
05.11.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
5:2 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
12-й тур | |||
18.11.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
6:1 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
18.11.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
0:0 | Океан Керчь |
18.11.17 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
2:1 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
18.11.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
0:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
13-й тур | |||
26.11.17 | Евпатория Евпатория |
2:0 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
26.11.17 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:4 | Океан Керчь |
26.11.17 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
26.11.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
2:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
14-й тур | |||
07.10.17 | Океан Керчь |
0:0 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
07.10.17 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:3 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
07.10.17 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
7:0 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
07.10.17 | Севастополь Севастополь |
2:3 | Евпатория Евпатория |
15-й тур | |||
03.03.18 | Океан Керчь |
1:4 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
03.03.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
1:2 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
04.03.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:2 | Евпатория Евпатория |
04.03.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
2:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
16-й тур | |||
10.03.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
10.03.18 | Океан Керчь |
0:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
10.03.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
2:2 | Евпатория Евпатория |
10.03.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
0:1 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
17-й тур | |||
14.03.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:1 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
14.03.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
0:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
14.03.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:2 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
16.03.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
2:1 | Океан Керчь |
18-й тур | |||
24.03.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:0 | Океан Керчь |
25.03.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
0:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
25.03.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
1:1 | Евпатория Евпатория |
25.03.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
1:0 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
19-й тур | |||
31.03.18 | Океан Керчь |
1:3 | Евпатория Евпатория |
31.03.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
31.03.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
0:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
31.03.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
1:1 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
20-й тур | |||
09.04.18 | Океан Керчь |
1:1 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
09.04.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
09.04.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
1:4 | Евпатория Евпатория |
09.04.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
1:1 | Севастополь Севастополь |
21-й тур | |||
15.04.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
1:3 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
15.04.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
0:0 | Севастополь Севастополь |
15.04.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
2:1 | Океан Керчь |
15.04.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
22-й тур | |||
21.04.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:0 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
22.04.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:2 | Евпатория Евпатория |
22.04.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
3:1 | Океан Керчь |
22.04.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:0 | Севастополь Севастополь |
23-й тур | |||
28.04.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
3:0 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
28.04.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
1:1 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
29.04.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
3:0 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
29.04.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
2:0 | Океан Керчь |
24-й тур | |||
04.05.18 | Океан Керчь |
2:2 | Севастополь Севастополь |
05.05.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
2:2 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
05.05.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
0:2 | Евпатория Евпатория |
06.05.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
2:2 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
25-й тур | |||
12.05.18 | Океан Керчь |
1:1 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
13.05.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
4:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
13.05.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
0:3 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
13.05.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
3:3 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
26-й тур | |||
19.05.18 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
1:0 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
19.05.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
20.05.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
6:0 | Океан Керчь |
20.05.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
2:0 | Севастополь Севастополь |
27-й тур | |||
26.05.18 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
3:0 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
26.05.18 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
2:0 | Океан Керчь |
26.05.18 | Евпатория Евпатория |
1:2 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
26.05.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
2:0 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
28-й тур | |||
02.06.18 | ТСК-Таврия Симферополь |
0:2 | Фаворит-ВД Кафа Феодосия |
02.06.18 | Рубин Ялта Ялта |
0:2 | Крымтеплица п.Молодежное |
02.06.18 | Севастополь Севастополь |
1:5 | Евпатория Евпатория |
02.06.18 | Океан Керчь |
0:1 | Кызылташ Бахчисарай |
Сезон 2017/2018
Турнирная таблица
1. | Ростов-2 | 32 | |
2. | Астрахань | 30 | |
3. | Легион | 30 | |
4. | Форте | 30 | |
5. | Динамо Ставрополь | 27 | |
6. | Севастополь | 26 | |
7. | Рубин Ялта | 26 | |
8. | Строитель | 25 | |
9. | Ангушт | 22 | |
10. | Спартак-Нальчик | 20 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 19 | |
12. | Нарт | 19 | |
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 18 | |
14. | Победа | 15 | |
15. | Дружба | 14 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 12 | |
17. | Динамо-2 | 5 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 03.08 Биолог-Новокубанск - Севастополь
- 10.08 Севастополь - Спартак-Нальчик
- 17.08 Легион - Севастополь
- 24.08 Севастополь - Нарт
- 31.08 Дружба - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
5 мячей
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
3 мяча
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
3 мяча
ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5
Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Илья Зинченко
Нападающий
17 августа - 25 лет
Роман Задирака
Защитник
22 августа - 18 лет
Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор
23 августа - 64 года