Матчи сезона 2016-2017. Премьер-лига КФС

1-й тур

20.08.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
20.08.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:0 Океан
Керчь
20.08.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
21.08.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

2-й тур

27.08.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
27.08.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
28.08.16 Океан
Керчь
4:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
28.08.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

3-й тур

03.09.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.09.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:4 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
04.09.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
04.09.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Океан
Керчь

4-й тур

10.09.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
10.09.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
11.09.16 Океан
Керчь
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
11.09.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

5-й тур

26.11.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
26.11.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Океан
Керчь
26.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
26.11.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

6-й тур

24.09.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
25.09.16 Океан
Керчь
0:1 Евпатория
Евпатория
25.09.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
25.09.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Севастополь
Севастополь

7-й тур

01.10.16 Океан
Керчь
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
01.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
01.10.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
01.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

8-й тур

09.10.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
09.10.16 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
09.10.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:2 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
09.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь

9-й тур

15.10.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Океан
Керчь
15.10.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
16.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
16.10.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь

10-й тур

22.10.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
22.10.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
23.10.16 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
23.10.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

11-й тур

29.10.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:2 Океан
Керчь
29.10.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
30.10.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:3 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
30.10.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
4:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

12-й тур

05.11.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
05.11.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
05.11.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
06.11.16 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

13-й тур

12.11.16 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
12.11.16 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
12.11.16 Евпатория
Евпатория
1:2 Океан
Керчь
12.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

14-й тур

20.11.16 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Океан
Керчь
20.11.16 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
20.11.16 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
0:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
20.11.16 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:3 Евпатория
Евпатория

15-й тур

04.03.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:3 Океан
Керчь
04.03.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
05.03.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:3 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
05.03.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

16-й тур

19.03.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
19.03.17 Океан
Керчь
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
19.03.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
19.03.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория

17-й тур

22.03.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
25.03.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
25.03.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
2:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
26.03.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 Океан
Керчь

18-й тур

01.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
2:0 Севастополь
Севастополь
02.04.17 Океан
Керчь
2:3 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
02.04.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
02.04.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

19-й тур

08.04.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
5:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
08.04.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
08.04.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
09.04.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:2 Океан
Керчь

20-й тур

15.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
15.04.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:5 Севастополь
Севастополь
17.04.17 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Евпатория
Евпатория
17.04.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
1:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

21-й тур

22.04.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь
22.04.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:1 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
23.04.17 Океан
Керчь
6:1 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.05.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
3:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

22-й тур

29.04.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
2:3 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
29.04.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
1:3 Севастополь
Севастополь
30.04.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Евпатория
Евпатория
30.04.17 Океан
Керчь
1:0 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия

23-й тур

06.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:2 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
06.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
1:4 Океан
Керчь
06.05.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
31.05.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное

24-й тур

13.05.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
3:1 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
13.05.17 Океан
Керчь
2:2 Севастополь
Севастополь
14.05.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
0:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
14.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:1 Евпатория
Евпатория

25-й тур

20.05.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:1 Океан
Керчь
20.05.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
21.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:8 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
21.05.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
3:0 Рубин Ялта
Ялта

26-й тур

27.05.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
0:4 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
27.05.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
2:4 Севастополь
Севастополь
28.05.17 Океан
Керчь
1:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
28.05.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
0:8 Евпатория
Евпатория

27-й тур

03.06.17 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
4:2 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
03.06.17 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
1:0 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
03.06.17 Евпатория
Евпатория
2:3 Океан
Керчь
03.06.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай

28-й тур

10.06.17 ТСК-Таврия
Симферополь
1:2 Океан
Керчь
10.06.17 КФУ-Бахчисарай
Бахчисарай
2:6 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
10.06.17 Фаворит-ВД Кафа
Феодосия
3:2 Рубин Ялта
Ялта
10.06.17 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:5 Евпатория
Евпатория

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет