Группа А
# | Команда | О | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Севастополь | 27 | | 1:0 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 7:0 | 3:0 | 14:3 | 8:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 |
2. | Океан | 19 | 0:1 | | 1:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 |
3. | МФК "Ялта" | 19 | 2:4 | 0:1 | | 4:2 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 1:0 |
4. | Фаворит-ВД Кафа | 15 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:4 | | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
5. | ЮИС-Сервис | 14 | 0:7 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 3:0 | | 2:2 | 1:0 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
6. | КФУ-Бахчисарай | 14 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | | 7:3 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
7. | Динамо | 7 | 3:14 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:7 | | 3:0 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
8. | СКЧФ Севастополь-2 | 7 | 0:8 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 0:3 | | 4:1 | 5:0 |
9. | Спарта-КТ | 6 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:4 | | 5:0 |
10. | Алушта | 0 | 0:6 | 2:6 | 0:1 | 0:5 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 0:5 | |
Группа Б
# | Команда | О | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Гвардеец | 22 | | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 9:0 | 7:1 |
2. | ТСК-Таврия | 20 | 0:1 | | 2:0 | 1:1 | 11:0 | 0:0 | 8:1 | 4:1 | 8:0 | 3:0 |
3. | Скиф | 20 | 4:1 | 0:2 | | 0:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 8:0 |
4. | Рубин Ялта | 18 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 |
5. | Беркут | 17 | 2:2 | 0:11 | 2:2 | 0:1 | | 6:4 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:4 |
6. | Источное | 11 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 4:6 | | 1:2 | 4:1 | 9:2 | 7:1 |
7. | УОР | 10 | 0:4 | 1:8 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 2:1 | | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
8. | Академия им. Заяева | 7 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | | 3:2 | 2:1 |
9. | Детонатор | 3 | 0:9 | 0:8 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:9 | 0:3 | 2:3 | | 2:0 |
10. | Евпатория | 0 | 1:7 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 1:6 | 4:6 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | |
Сезон 2015/2015
Турнирная таблица
1. | Ростов-2 | 32 | |
2. | Астрахань | 30 | |
3. | Легион | 30 | |
4. | Форте | 30 | |
5. | Динамо Ставрополь | 27 | |
6. | Севастополь | 26 | |
7. | Рубин Ялта | 26 | |
8. | Строитель | 25 | |
9. | Ангушт | 22 | |
10. | Спартак-Нальчик | 20 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 19 | |
12. | Нарт | 19 | |
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 18 | |
14. | Победа | 15 | |
15. | Дружба | 14 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 12 | |
17. | Динамо-2 | 5 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 03.08 Биолог-Новокубанск - Севастополь
- 10.08 Севастополь - Спартак-Нальчик
- 17.08 Легион - Севастополь
- 24.08 Севастополь - Нарт
- 31.08 Дружба - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
5 мячей
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
3 мяча
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
3 мяча
ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5
Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Илья Зинченко
Нападающий
17 августа - 25 лет
Роман Задирака
Защитник
22 августа - 18 лет
Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор
23 августа - 64 года