Зона "ЮГ". Группа "А"
# | Команда | О | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Черноморец | 41 | | 2:0 2:2 | 1:1 3:1 | 3:0 -:- | 0:0 1:4 | 1:0 2:1 | 3:1 1:1 | 3:1 2:1 | -:- 3:2 | 1:0 2:1 | 4:0 0:0 |
2. | Афипс | 37 | 2:2 0:2 | | 0:1 -:- | 2:1 0:1 | -:- 0:1 | 2:1 2:1 | 1:0 1:0 | 2:1 2:1 | 2:1 3:0 | 1:0 3:0 | 6:0 0:1 |
3. | Торпедо | 33 | 1:3 1:1 | -:- 1:0 | | 3:1 3:4 | 1:0 1:2 | 2:1 5:1 | 1:0 -:- | 1:2 -:- | 2:0 2:2 | 4:0 1:1 | 2:0 3:0 |
4. | Витязь | 32 | -:- 0:3 | 1:0 1:2 | 4:3 1:3 | | 1:2 2:0 | 1:0 0:1 | 2:1 1:0 | 2:1 1:1 | 3:1 -:- | -:- 1:0 | 2:1 1:1 |
5. | ТСК | 30 | 4:1 0:0 | 1:0 -:- | 2:1 0:1 | 0:2 2:1 | | 0:0 0:1 | 3:1 0:3 | -:- 0:2 | 1:0 0:1 | 1:1 2:0 | 4:0 3:1 |
6. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 21 | 1:2 0:1 | 1:2 1:2 | 1:5 1:2 | 1:0 0:1 | 1:0 0:0 | | -:- 2:3 | 2:0 2:0 | -:- 1:1 | 1:1 -:- | 3:0 2:1 |
7. | Дружба | 17 | 1:1 1:3 | 0:1 0:1 | -:- 0:1 | 0:1 1:2 | 3:0 1:3 | 3:2 -:- | | 2:1 1:3 | 0:0 1:2 | 1:0 0:1 | -:- 3:0 |
8. | Краснодар-2 | 16 | 1:2 1:3 | 1:2 1:2 | -:- 2:1 | 1:1 1:2 | 2:0 -:- | 0:2 0:2 | 3:1 1:2 | | 3:1 0:2 | 1:2 4:2 | 1:4 -:- |
9. | Сочи | 15 | 2:3 -:- | 0:3 1:2 | 2:2 0:2 | -:- 1:3 | 1:0 0:1 | 1:1 -:- | 2:1 0:0 | 2:0 1:3 | | 0:0 0:0 | 1:1 0:1 |
10. | Севастополь | 14 | 1:2 0:1 | 0:3 0:1 | 1:1 0:4 | 0:1 -:- | 0:2 1:1 | -:- 1:1 | 1:0 0:1 | 2:4 2:1 | 0:0 0:0 | | 1:0 -:- |
11. | Жемчужина | 12 | 0:0 0:4 | 1:0 0:6 | 0:3 0:2 | 1:1 1:2 | 1:3 0:4 | 1:2 0:3 | 0:3 -:- | -:- 4:1 | 1:0 1:1 | -:- 0:1 | |
Зона "ЮГ". Группа "B"
# | Команда | О | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | МИТОС | 33 | | 1:1 4:1 | 0:0 2:0 | -:- 1:0 | 1:0 0:1 | -:- 0:0 | 4:1 1:0 | 0:0 3:0 | 1:1 3:0 | 1:2 -:- | 4:0 2:2 |
2. | Динамо ГТС | 32 | 1:4 1:1 | | 0:1 -:- | 1:0 2:2 | 0:0 0:0 | -:- 2:0 | 1:0 1:0 | 3:0 0:1 | 2:1 0:0 | 2:0 0:1 | 1:0 2:0 |
3. | Машук-КМВ | 29 | 0:2 0:0 | -:- 1:0 | | 2:0 3:0 | 1:1 1:0 | 2:4 -:- | 2:2 1:0 | 1:1 0:3 | 1:1 0:1 | -:- 2:1 | 2:0 2:1 |
4. | Спартак-Нальчик | 26 | 0:1 -:- | 2:2 0:1 | 0:3 0:2 | | 3:0 -:- | 1:0 2:1 | 3:0 0:0 | 4:0 2:3 | 3:0 3:0 | 0:0 0:0 | -:- 1:1 |
5. | Таганрог | 26 | 1:0 0:1 | 0:0 0:0 | 0:1 1:1 | -:- 0:3 | | 2:0 2:1 | -:- 0:1 | 2:0 -:- | 2:2 -:- | 1:0 0:0 | 3:1 3:1 |
6. | Ротор | 23 | 0:0 -:- | 0:2 -:- | -:- 4:2 | 1:2 0:1 | 1:2 0:2 | | 2:1 0:1 | 3:0 1:1 | 4:1 2:2 | 1:1 0:0 | 2:1 2:1 |
7. | Анжи-2 | 20 | 0:1 1:4 | 0:1 0:1 | 0:1 2:2 | 0:0 0:3 | 1:0 -:- | 1:0 1:2 | | -:- 0:0 | 2:1 2:0 | 0:0 1:1 | 2:1 0:3 |
8. | Ангушт | 20 | 0:3 0:0 | 1:0 0:3 | 3:0 1:1 | 3:2 0:4 | -:- 0:2 | 1:1 0:3 | 0:0 -:- | | -:- 1:2 | 1:0 0:1 | 1:0 0:0 |
9. | Алания | 17 | 0:3 1:1 | 0:0 1:2 | 1:0 1:1 | 0:3 0:3 | -:- 2:2 | 2:2 1:4 | 0:2 1:2 | 2:1 -:- | | 2:1 2:1 | 1:2 -:- |
10. | Терек-2 | 16 | -:- 2:1 | 1:0 0:2 | 1:2 -:- | 0:0 0:0 | 0:0 0:1 | 0:0 1:1 | 1:1 0:0 | 1:0 0:1 | 1:2 1:2 | | 0:1 -:- |
11. | Астрахань | 12 | 2:2 0:4 | 0:2 0:1 | 1:2 0:2 | 1:1 -:- | 1:3 1:3 | 1:2 1:2 | 3:0 1:2 | 0:0 0:1 | -:- 2:1 | -:- 1:0 | |
Турнирная таблица
1. | Ростов-2 | 32 | |
2. | Астрахань | 30 | |
3. | Легион | 30 | |
4. | Форте | 30 | |
5. | Динамо Ставрополь | 27 | |
6. | Севастополь | 26 | |
7. | Рубин Ялта | 26 | |
8. | Строитель | 25 | |
9. | Ангушт | 22 | |
10. | Спартак-Нальчик | 20 | |
11. | Кубань Холдинг | 19 | |
12. | Нарт | 19 | |
13. | Биолог-Новокубанск | 18 | |
14. | Победа | 15 | |
15. | Дружба | 14 | |
16. | Алания-2 | 12 | |
17. | Динамо-2 | 5 |
Ближайшие матчи
- 03.08 Биолог-Новокубанск - Севастополь
- 10.08 Севастополь - Спартак-Нальчик
- 17.08 Легион - Севастополь
- 24.08 Севастополь - Нарт
- 31.08 Дружба - Севастополь
БОМБАРДИРЫ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
5 мячей
Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник
3 мяча
Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
3 мяча
ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ
Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4
Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5
Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2
ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ
Илья Зинченко
Нападающий
17 августа - 25 лет
Роман Задирака
Защитник
22 августа - 18 лет
Юрий Доброволянский
Администратор
23 августа - 64 года