Матчи сезона 2012-2013. Контрольные матчи

Контрольные матчи 2012

20.06.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
6:0 Металлург-2
Донецк
28.06.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 ФК Сибирь
Новосибирск
28.06.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:1 НК Осиек
Осиек
02.07.12 НК Полет
Sveti Martin na Muri
0:10 Севастополь
Севастополь
03.07.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:2 Сб. с/а Словении
06.07.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
5:0 НК Загреб
Загреб
06.07.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Риека
Риека

Контрольные матчи 2012

27.06.12 Таврия
Симферополь
4:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
30.06.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:1 Волынь
Луцк
30.06.12 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
05.07.12 Заря
Луганск
1:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
07.07.12 Сумы
Сумы
1:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь

Контрольные матчи 2013

24.12.12 Севастополь
Севастополь
14:00 Арсенал
Киев
16.01.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:2 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
23.01.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Волга
Нижний Новгород
27.01.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:1 Партизан
Белград
31.01.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
1:1 Доньи Срем
Печинци
04.02.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
4:0 Глория
Бистрица
15.02.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:0 Салют
Белгород
19.02.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
0:3 Краснодар
Краснодар
23.02.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
2:0 Кайрат
Алма-Ата
26.02.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:3 Терек
Грозный
10.03.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
3:0 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
16.03.13 Севастополь
Севастополь
7:3 Шахтер
Донецк

Контрольные матчи 2013

26.01.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Металлург
Донецк
30.01.13 Титан
Армянск
4:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
02.02.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:1 Заря
Луганск
16.02.13 Металлист
Харьков
0:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
23.02.13 Таврия
Симферополь
1:0 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
26.02.13 Сумы
Сумы
2:1 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
06.03.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
12.03.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Полтава-2
Полтава
21.03.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:2 Десна
Чернигов
30.03.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
1:2 Шахтер
Свердловск
06.04.13 Севастополь-2
Севастополь
0:1 Десна
Чернигов

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 23
2. Легион Легион 23
3. Форте Форте 23
4. Астрахань Астрахань 23
5. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 22
6. Севастополь Севастополь 22
7. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 20
8. Ангушт Ангушт 18
9. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 16
10. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 16
11. Строитель Строитель 16
12. Нарт Нарт 16
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 15
14. Победа Победа 12
15. Дружба Дружба 10
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 8
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 2
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

4 мяча



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 5
голосов - 2



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3



Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.67
голосов - 3


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Егор Тупик
Вратарь

27 июня - 19 лет



Игорь Бут
Видеооператор

6 июля - 40 лет



Дмитрий Иванов
Нападающий

7 июля - 26 лет