Матчи сезона 2011-2012. Datagroup Кубок Украины

2-й предв. этап

16.08.11 Буковина
Черновцы
3:2 Олимпик
Донецк
17.08.11 Славхлеб
Славянск
1:0 ФК Одесса
Одесса
17.08.11 Десна
Чернигов
0:2 Энергетик
Бурштын
17.08.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
1:0 Макеевуголь
Макеевка
17.08.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
0:0 Горняк
Кривой Рог
17.08.11 Скала
Стрый
0:2 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
17.08.11 Берегвидейк
Берегово (Закарп. обл.)
1:0 Нефтяник
Ахтырка
17.08.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
4:1 Славутич
Черкассы
17.08.11 Украгроком
Приютовка
0:1 Металлург
Запорожье
17.08.11 Титан
Армянск
+:- Нива
Винница
17.08.11 Прикарпатье
Ив.-Франковск
1:2 Полтава
Полтава
17.08.11 Говерла
Ужгород
1:0 Гелиос
Харьков
17.08.11 Сумы
Сумы
3:1 Крымтеплица
п.Молодежное
17.08.11 ФК Львов
Львов
1:3 Звезда
Кировоград
17.08.11 Энергия
Новая Каховка
0:4 Николаев
Николаев
17.08.11 Сталь
Алчевск
0:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

Матчи первого предварительного этапа

16.07.11 Бастион
Ильичевск
-:+ Макеевуголь
Макеевка
16.07.11 Десна
Чернигов
+:- Нива
Тернополь
16.07.11 Скад-Ялпуг
Болград
1:2 Скала
Стрый
16.07.11 Славхлеб
Славянск
+:- Житичи
Житомир
16.07.11 Горняк-спорт
Комсомольск
1:1 Горняк
Кривой Рог
16.07.11 Украгроком
Приютовка
2:1 Авангард
Краматорск
16.07.11 Славутич
Черкассы
1:0 Мир
Горностаевка
16.07.11 Берегвидейк
Берегово (Закарп. обл.)
1:0 Кристалл
Херсон
16.07.11 Реал-Фарм
Южный
2:5 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
16.07.11 Динамо
Хмельницкий
0:1 Шахтер
Свердловск

1/16 финала

21.09.11 Славхлеб
Славянск
0:2 Заря
Луганск
21.09.11 Энергетик
Бурштын
0:1 Черноморец
Одесса
21.09.11 Полтава
Полтава
0:1 Карпаты
Львов
21.09.11 Буковина
Черновцы
2:1 Оболонь
Киев
21.09.11 Металлург
Запорожье
1:0 Говерла
Ужгород
21.09.11 Сумы
Сумы
1:1 Звезда
Кировоград
21.09.11 Николаев
Николаев
0:2 Ворскла
Полтава
21.09.11 Титан
Армянск
0:1 Днепр
Днепропетровск
21.09.11 Волынь
Луцк
7:1 Ильичевец
Мариуполь
21.09.11 Арсенал
Киев
5:0 Александрия
Александрия
21.09.11 Арсенал
Белая Церковь
2:3 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
21.09.11 Металлург
Донецк
2:0 Таврия
Симферополь
21.09.11 Берегвидейк
Берегово (Закарп. обл.)
0:3 Металлист
Харьков
21.09.11 Шахтер
Свердловск
0:2 Шахтер
Донецк
21.09.11 Кремень
Кременчуг
2:3 Динамо
Киев
21.09.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
2:1 Севастополь
Севастополь

1/8

26.10.11 Динамо
Киев
2:3 Шахтер
Донецк
26.10.11 Карпаты
Львов
1:0 Металлист
Харьков
26.10.11 Сумы
Сумы
1:3 Заря
Луганск
26.10.11 Металлург
Запорожье
3:0 Ворскла
Полтава
26.10.11 Волынь
Луцк
3:2 Днепр
Днепропетровск
26.10.11 Металлург
Донецк
4:0 Кривбасс
Кривой Рог
26.10.11 Буковина
Черновцы
0:2 Арсенал
Киев
26.10.11 Сталь
Днепродзержинск
0:4 Черноморец
Одесса

1/4 финала

11.04.12 Карпаты
Львов
2:1 Черноморец
Одесса
11.04.12 Заря
Луганск
0:1 Металлург
Донецк
11.04.12 Арсенал
Киев
0:1 Волынь
Луцк
11.04.12 Металлург
Запорожье
0:1 Шахтер
Донецк

1/2 финала

28.04.12 Металлург
Донецк
7:6 Карпаты
Львов
28.04.12 Волынь
Луцк
3:4 Шахтер
Донецк

Финал

06.05.12 Металлург
Донецк
1:2 Шахтер
Донецк

Турнирная таблица

1. Ростов-2 Ростов-2 32
2. Астрахань Астрахань 30
3. Легион Легион 30
4. Форте Форте 30
5. Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 27
6. Севастополь Севастополь 26
7. Рубин Ялта Рубин Ялта 26
8. Строитель Строитель 25
9. Ангушт Ангушт 22
10. Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 20
11. Кубань Холдинг Кубань Холдинг 19
12. Нарт Нарт 19
13. Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 18
14. Победа Победа 15
15. Дружба Дружба 14
16. Алания-2 Алания-2 12
17. Динамо-2 Динамо-2 5
ПОДРОБНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

БОМБАРДИРЫ

Александр Оболенцев

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник

5 мячей



Виталий Мироненко

Виталий Мироненко
Полузащитник

3 мяча



Александр Смирнов

Александр Смирнов
Полузащитник

3 мяча


ИГРОКИ ИЮНЯ

Александр Оболенцев
Полузащитник
средний бал - 4.75
голосов - 4



Редван Османов
Нападающий
средний бал - 4.6
голосов - 5



Роман Климентовский
Защитник
средний бал - 4.5
голосов - 2


ДНИ РОЖДЕНИЯ

Людмила Кожухарь
Специалист по маркетингу

26 июля - 43 года



Сергей Буд-Гусаим
Тренер

8 августа - 47 лет



Илья Зинченко
Нападающий

17 августа - 25 лет